Shortlist

Tin House

Henning Stummel Architects Ltd.

Backwater

Platform 5 Architects

The Crow's Nest

AR Design Studio

Redshank

Lisa Shell Architects with Marcus Taylor

The Makers House

liddicoat & goldhill LLP

The Quest

Strom Architects

Pennycroft

Napier Clarke Architects

The White House

3s Architects and Designers

Danny Lodge

MATT Architecture

House in Coombe Park, Kingston

Eldridge London

Silver House

Hyde + Hyde Architects

Acute Intervention

David Stanley Architects

Worton Barn

Waind Gohil + Potter Architects

Hurdle House

Adam Knibb Architects

11 Princelet Street

Chris Dyson Architects

Field End

Wimshurst Pelleriti Ltd

Fernaig Cottage

Scampton& Barnett Architects

Heath House

Patalab Architecture

27 Linden Gardens

Fruition Properties

Arlington Gardens

Zulufish Residential

Beau House

Dukelease Properties

Marylebone Apartment

Olive Design Studio

Montacute Down

The Vawdrey House Ltd

Acton Gardens

Countryside

Plot 32, High Cedars

Spitfire Bespoke Homes

The Tyan, Viver Green

egg Homes

Fitzroy Gate

Berkeley Homes

Abell & Cleland

Berkeley Homes

Central Avenue at Fulham Riverside

Barratt London

Gabriel Square

Meyer Homes

Lexicon

Mount Anvil

Dollar Bay

Mount Anvil

Clock House Gardens

Developing London and Stockwool

190 Strand

St Edward

St Johns Hill, Burridge Gardens, Phase 01

HawkinsBrown

Pinnacle N10

pH+ Architects

Radstock House

Claridge Architects Ltd.

Metropolitan Crescent

Paul C Elliott Creative Services Limited

Knock Old Castle, By Largs, Ayrshire.

ARC Management Scotland

The Convent Sacred Heart of Mary

Seesaw Studios

Church Hill Barn

David Nossiter Architects

The Ancient Party Barn

liddicoat & goldhill LLP

Blake Tower

Redrow

The Park Crescent

Amazon Property Group

Former Central Foundation Girls' School

Assael Architecture

Fitzroy Gate

Beechcroft Developments Ltd

West End One, Morecambe

PlaceFirst

Clarence Gardens Danesmoor Drive Bury HAPPI Scheme

Mosscare St Vincent's

Queens Court

Child Graddon Lewis

Rosina Street E9

Pocket Living Limited

Cleverly Estate

Lyndon Goode Architects

Greenland Place

Barratt London

The Eagle

Mount Anvil

Widcombe Hill

Stride Treglown

Snowsfields Yard

Flanagan Lawrence

Tapestry

King's Cross Central Partner Limited

Chorlton Villas

First Step Group

Penhurst Gardens

Beechcroft Developments Ltd

Chapter Kings Cross

Tigg + Coll Architects

New Ground Cohousing

Pollard Thomas Edwards

119 Ebury Street

Grosvenor Britain and Ireland

Sail & Juxon Street SE11

Pocket Living Limited

Futurehome

Lendlease

Berkeley Urban House

Berkeley Homes

St John's, Chelmsford

Inland Homes

Fitzroy Gate

Beechcroft Developments Ltd

Finberry, Ashford

Crest Nicholson CSP division

Lanterna, Fish Island

Lyndon Goode Architects

Mapleton Crescent SW18

Pocket Living Limited

Passivhaus Woodland Community

Inside Out Architecture

Ham Mill

Assael Architecture

Smith's Dock

Urban Splash and Places for People

Bracelet Close

Bell Phillips Architects

Riverwalk

Ronson Capital Partners / Stanton Williams

Timekeepers Square

Buttress and English Cities Fund

The Malings, Ouseburn, Newcastle

igloo Regeneration Limited

St Johns Hill, Burridge Gardens, Phase 01

HawkinsBrown

London City Island

EcoWorld Ballymore

Royal Arsenal Riverside

Berkeley Homes

Finberry, Ashford

Crest Nicholson

South Gardens

Maccreanor Lavington

Rathbone Market Phase 3

Project Orange and English Cities Fund

London City Island

EcoWorld Ballymore

Great Kneighton

Countryside

The Malings, Ouseburn, Newcastle

igloo Regeneration Limited

Tadpole Garden Village

Royal Arsenal Riverside

Berkeley Homes

Woodnook, Accrington

PlaceFirst

Woodberry Down

Berkeley Homes

Website Menu